Workshop Schedule
        • Schedule for Beijing event:
      • Date:
      • No. 2 Chao Yang Men Bei Da Jie, 100027 Beijing, PR China
      • Venue:
      • Ballroom 2F, Swissotel Beijing
      • Address:
      • No. 2 Chao Yang Men Bei Da Jie, 100027 Beijing, China
      • Tel:
      • 86-10-6553 2288
      • Fax:
      • 86-10-6501 4255
      • Web:
      • www.swissotel.com
        Date Time Activity Venue
        17 November,
        Friday
        16:00-20:00 Delegate Registration Foyer, Ballroom, 2F
        18:30-20:30 Opening Reception
        (free for registered delegates with coupon)
        Ballroom B, 2F
         
        18 November,
        Saturday
        08:30-09:00 Delegate Registration Foyer, Ballroom, 2F
        09:00-17:00 Workshop Opens Ballroom, 2F
        08:30-10:30
        15:00-17:00
        Coffee & Tea Available
        (free for registered delegates with badges)
        Workshop Lounge, 2F
        12:00-14:00 Buffet Lunch Available
        (free for registered delegates with coupon)
        Workshop Lounge, 2F
         
        19 November,
        Sunday
        09:00-17:00 Workshop Opens Ballroom, 2F
        08:30-10:30
        15:00-17:00
        Coffee & Tea Available
        (free for registered delegates with badges)
        Workshop Lounge, 2F
        12:00-14:00 Buffet Lunch Available
        (free for registered delegates with coupon)
        Workshop Lounge, 2F
        17:00-18:00 Closing Cocktail
        (free for registered delegates with badges)
        Workshop Lounge, 2F
        The above schedule is subject to change with prior notice.
        • Schedule for Shanghai event:
      • Date:
      • November 21, 2017 (Tuesday)
      • Venue:
      • Grand Ballroom 2F, Okura Garden Hotel Shanghai
      • Address:
      • 58 Maoming Road (S.), 200020, Shanghai, China
      • Tel:
      • 86-21-6415 1111
      • Fax:
      • 86-21-6415 8866
      • Web:
      • www.gardenhotelshanghai.com
        Date Time Activity Venue
        21 November,
        Tuesday
        10:00-12:00 Delegate Registration Foyer, Grand Ballroom, 2F
        13:00-18:00 Workshop Opens Grand Ballroom &
        Jasmine Room, 2F
        14:00-17:00 Coffee & Tea Available
        (free for registered delegates with badges)
        Lily Room, 2F
        18:00-19:00 Closing Cocktail
        (free for registered delegates with badges)
        Lily Room, 2F
        The above schedule is subject to change with prior notice.